Skip to main content

Storløpsvinnere i Norge

 2013
  Løp Hest Eier Rytter Km.tid Distanse
  Klubb Momarkens Monte løp (Unionstravet)  Moon Dreamer Tyskland Siv Emilie Løvvold  1.15,0a 2140m 
  Thon Hotel Høyers montéløp (Påsketravet v )Klosterskogen Astral Projection Stall Assi Siv Emilie Løvvold 17,5a 2100m
  Sailors Inn montéløp
(Påsketravet k) Klosterskogen
Tøffe Toft Anne Berit T. Vikse Malin Berås 27,0 1720m
  Rappfots Æresløp Føynland Viktor Pål Kristiansen Siv Emilie Løvvold 26,7 1600m
  Jokersystemets Montéløp
(OGP lørdagen, Bjerke)
 Astral Projection Slettebø & Hove Racing Stable Siv Emilie Løvvold  1.14,5a 2100m 
  Kingsrød Tradings Montéløp
(OGP søndagen, Bjerke)
 Prince De Montfort Frankrike Matthieu Abrivard  1.11,4a 1609m 
  H-sports montéelite
(Leangen)
 Ramona's Express Amanda Robertsen Amanda Robertsen  1.14,0a 1640m
  Hotel Comfort Union Brygges Montéløp
(NM monté, Drammen)
 Astral Projection Slettebø & Hove Racing Stable Siv Emilie Løvvold  1.15,7a 2100m 
  Maksi Distribusjon Løp (Forus)  Moon Dreamer Tyskland Siv Emilie Løvvold  1.13,8a 1600m 
  Nordisk Mesterskap
JGP kaldblods
Torpa Glad Irene Gamre Johnsen Silje Kristin Eilertsen 1.23,2 1640m
  Montésprinten
JGP varmblods
Lumiere de Nuit Rolf Lerum Siv Emilie Løvvold 1.13,0a 1609m
  Biri All-round, monté Bullchip Jan Svello Kristine Kvasnes 1.12,0a 1609m
  Biri All-round, sammenlagt Bullchip Jan Svello Kristine Kvasnes - -
  Biri trippeltrav, varmblods Speedy Scarlet W. Egil Stensrud Johanne Ulrica Øveraasen 1.15,5a 2100m
  Biri trippeltrav, kaldblods Zevs Hans Martin Klepaker Siv Emilie Løvvold 1.24,6 1620m
 2012
  Løp Hest Eier Rytter Km.tid Distanse
  Klubb Momarkens Monte løp (Unionstravet)  Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes  1.14,6a 2140m 
  Duestien Klippoteks Montéløp
(Påsketravet Klosterskogen)
 One Lomomba Siem Lars M. Søvik Kristine Kvasnes  1.15,8a 1700m 
  Påsketravet, kaldblods
Klosterskogen
 Stjernejerven Stall Custom Elisabeth Jensen  1.26,9 2120m 
  Jokersystemets Montéløp
(OGP lørdagen, Bjerke)
 Chambermaid Arild Berås Malin Berås  1.15,9a 2100m 
  Kingsrød Tradings Montéløp
(OGP søndagen, Bjerke)
 Prince De Montfort Frankrike Eric Raffin  1.10,9a 1609m 
  H-sports montéelite
(Leangen)
 Limerick Malin Berås &
Tina Bach
Malin Berås  1.13,1a 1640m
  Felleskjøpets montéelite
(Leangen)
 Alm Tindar Stall T.S. Eina Siv Emilie Løvvold  1.26,3 2180m
  Olaf Helge Ask AS's Montéløp
(NM monté, Drammen)
 Wee Nita Nina Tanberg &
Alf Tandberg
Liv Pedersen  1.16,2a 2100m 
  Forusbanens montéløp  Limerick Malin Berås & Tina Bach Malin Berås  1.12,4a 1600m 
  JGP kaldblods Knell Kai Snøås & Gunn Snøås Kristine Kvasnes 24,4 1640m
  JGP varmblods Santiago Linda Hamre Linda Elisabeth Larsen 14,0a 1609m
  Biri All-round, monté Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes 13,6a 1609m
  Biri All-round, sammenlagt Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes - -
  Biri trippeltrav, varmblods Lumiere de Nuit Rolf Lerum Siv Emilie Løvvold 14,9a 2100m
  Biri trippeltrav, kaldblods Alm Tindar Stall T.S. Eina Siv Emilie Løvvold 25,1 1620m
  Rappfots Æresløp Prins Omer Paal Gulbrandsen & Annett Gulbrandsen Malin Berås 28,5 1620m
  Leangen Duathlon, monté Fantom Rols Sverige Ragnhild Bjørnbeth 14,1 1640m
  Leangen Duathlon, sammenlagt Fantom Rols Sverige - - -

 2011
  Løp Hest Eier Rytter Km.tid Distanse
  Unionsmontéløpet
Momarken
 Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes  1.17,0a 2140m 
  Thon Hotel Høyers Montéløp
(Påsketravet Klosterskogen)
 Dreamcatcher Thorbjørn Skår Katarina Østerholt  1.15,32a 1700m 
  Påsketravet, kaldblods
Klosterskogen
 Stjerne Ask Thore Hansen Mette R. Nyløkken  1.28,0 2100m 
  Jokersystemets Montéløp
(OGP lørdagen, Bjerke)
 King Kalist Danmark Maria Hansen  1.15,4a 2100m 
  BIS Maskins Montéløp
(OGP søndagen, Bjerke)
 Prince De Montfort Frankrike Antoine Wiels  1.11,6a 1609m 
  Forusbanens montéløp  Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes  1.12,4a 1600m 
  Forusbanens
kaldblodsmontéløp
 Lineas Elfin Arild Berås Malin Berås  1.26,5 2060m
  JGP kaldblods Briskebyrappa Anna Elise Briskeby Hanne Borgli 24,8 1660m
  JGP varmblods Limerick Malin Berås & Tina Bach Malin Berås 12,7a 1609m
  Biri All-round, monté Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes 11,4a 1609m
  Biri All-round, sammenlagt Moon Dreamer Tyskland Kristine Kvasnes - -
  Biri trippeltrav, varmblods Adrenalin Alf-Åge Næss Henriette Bye 15,3a 2100m
  Biri trippeltrav, kaldblods Briskebyrappa Anna Elise Briskeby Hanne Borgli 23,3 1620m
  Rappfots Æresløp Samina Ø.K. Stall Davenskø Ronja Good Djøseland 28,4 1600m
  Leangen Duathlon, monté Wictoria Laylock Kristian Skullerud Liv Pedersen 13,4a 1640m
  Leangen Duathlon, sammenlagt Wictoria Laylock Kristian Skullerud - - -

Storløpsvinnere i Norge 2008 - 2010 >>